JUNIORES FEM - FASE 2 - SERIE B

4ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
779 24/02/18 | 20:30 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC SC Espinho
hora alterada
779 24/02/18 | 20:30 Pav. Esmoriz GC
780 24/02/18 | 15:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena CA Madalena SC Caldas
780 24/02/18 | 15:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena
781 24/02/18 | 17:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso Porto Volei 2014 AA Coimbra
781 24/02/18 | 17:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso
782 24/02/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar Esc. Alves Martins
782 24/02/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar

5ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
783 04/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins Esmoriz GC
783 04/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins
784 04/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho CA Madalena
784 04/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho
785 04/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça SC Caldas Porto Volei 2014
785 04/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça
786 04/03/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra AA Coimbra Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar
786 04/03/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra

6ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
787 10/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar
787 10/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC
788 10/03/18 | 19:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena CA Madalena Esc. Alves Martins
788 10/03/18 | 19:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena
789 10/03/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso Porto Volei 2014 SC Espinho
789 10/03/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso
790 11/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça SC Caldas AA Coimbra
790 11/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça

7ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
791 17/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário I - Coimbra AA Coimbra Esmoriz GC
791 17/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário I - Coimbra
792 17/03/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar CA Madalena
792 17/03/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar
793 17/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins Porto Volei 2014
793 17/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins
794 17/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho SC Caldas
794 17/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho

8ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
795 18/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC CA Madalena
hora alterada
795 18/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC
796 18/03/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar Porto Volei 2014
796 18/03/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar
797 18/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins SC Caldas
797 18/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins
798 18/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário III - Coimbra AA Coimbra SC Espinho
798 18/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário III - Coimbra

9ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
799 24/03/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso Porto Volei 2014 Esmoriz GC
799 24/03/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso
800 25/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário I - Coimbra CA Madalena AA Coimbra
800 25/03/18 | 17:00 Universitário I - Coimbra
801 25/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça SC Caldas Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar
801 25/03/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça
802 25/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Esc. Alves Martins
802 25/03/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho

10ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
803 31/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC SC Caldas
803 31/03/18 | 19:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC
804 31/03/18 | 17:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena CA Madalena Porto Volei 2014
804 31/03/18 | 17:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena
805 23/03/18 | 21:30 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar SC Espinho
805 23/03/18 | 21:30 Ala Gondomar
806 31/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins AA Coimbra
806 31/03/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins

11ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
807 12/04/18 | 21:30 Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Esmoriz GC
dia e hora altereadas
807 12/04/18 | 21:30 Nave Desportiva Espinho
808 08/04/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça SC Caldas CA Madalena
808 08/04/18 | 15:00 Raul Jardim Graça
809 08/04/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra AA Coimbra Porto Volei 2014
809 08/04/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra
810 08/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar
810 08/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins

12ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
811 14/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC Esc. Alves Martins
811 14/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC
812 14/04/18 | 17:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena CA Madalena SC Espinho
812 14/04/18 | 17:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena
813 14/04/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso Porto Volei 2014 SC Caldas
813 14/04/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso
814 14/04/18 | 15:00 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar AA Coimbra
814 14/04/18 | 15:00 Ala Gondomar

13ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
815 15/04/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar Esmoriz GC
815 15/04/18 | 17:00 Ala Gondomar
816 15/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins Esc. Alves Martins CA Madalena
816 15/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Sec. Alves Martins
817 15/04/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho SC Espinho Porto Volei 2014
817 15/04/18 | 15:00 Nave Desportiva Espinho
818 15/04/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra AA Coimbra SC Caldas
818 15/04/18 | 15:00 Universitário I - Coimbra

14ª JORNADA

JOGO data e hora pavilhão equipas Informação
819 21/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC Esmoriz GC AA Coimbra
819 21/04/18 | 17:00 Pav. Esmoriz GC
820 21/04/18 | 19:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena CA Madalena Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar
820 21/04/18 | 19:00 Mun. Atlantico Madalena
821 21/04/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso Porto Volei 2014 Esc. Alves Martins
821 21/04/18 | 15:00 Esc. EB 2/3 Viso
822 22/04/18 | 17:00 Raul Jardim Graça SC Caldas SC Espinho
822 22/04/18 | 17:00 Raul Jardim Graça